the official home of the western water polo association

WWPA Member Schools
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
Women's Standings
 SchoolWWPAOverall
 UC San Diego0-0.00011-12.478
 Cal State East Bay0-0.0009-10.474
 Cal State Monterey Bay0-0.0006-7.462
 Gannon0-0.0006-9.400
 Sonoma State0-0.0006-15.286
 Mercyhurst0-0.0003-10.231
 
Men's Standings
 SchoolWWPAOverall
 UC Davis6-01.00023-6.793
 UC San Diego5-1.83315-8.652
 Loyola Marymount4-2.66713-16.448
 California Baptist3-3.50021-11.656
 Santa Clara2-4.33311-16.407
 Air Force1-5.16711-16.407
 Concordia0-0.0005-16.238
 Fresno Pacific0-6.0009-20.310
 
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
WWPA Scores
Today
Today
Women's Water Polo
Results
Sunday, Mar 19
Women's Water Polo
Saturday, Mar 18
Women's Water Polo
Sunday, Mar 12
Women's Water Polo
Saturday, Mar 11
Women's Water Polo
Friday, Mar 10
Women's Water Polo
Thursday, Mar 9
Women's Water Polo
Sunday, Mar 5
Women's Water Polo
Live
Today
Women's Water Polo
 
KAP7
WWPA Player of
the
Week
Archive
Leilani Vazquez
Cal State East Bay