the official home of the western water polo association

WWPA Member Schools
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
Women's Standings
 
Men's Standings
 SchoolWWPAOverall
 UC Davis6-01.00023-5.821
 UC San Diego5-1.83315-8.652
 Loyola Marymount4-2.66713-16.448
 California Baptist3-3.50021-11.656
 Santa Clara2-4.33311-16.407
 Air Force1-5.16711-16.407
 Concordia0-0.0005-16.238
 Fresno Pacific0-6.0009-20.310
 
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
WWPA Scores
Today
No Events Today.
Results
Sunday, Nov 20
Men's Water Polo
Saturday, Nov 19
Men's Water Polo
Friday, Nov 18
Men's Water Polo
Saturday, Nov 12
Men's Water Polo
Wednesday, Nov 9
Men's Water Polo
Sunday, Nov 6
Men's Water Polo
Saturday, Nov 5
Men's Water Polo
Friday, Nov 4
Men's Water Polo
Thursday, Nov 3
Men's Water Polo
Live
No Live Events.
 
KAP7
WWPA Player of
the
Week