the official home of the western water polo association

WWPA Member Schools
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
Women's Standings
 SchoolWWPAOverall
 Cal State Monterey Bay0-0.0004-3.571
 Cal State East Bay0-0.0004-5.444
 UC San Diego0-0.0004-5.444
 Gannon0-0.0002-6.250
 Sonoma State0-0.0003-11.214
 Mercyhurst0-0.0001-6.143
 
Men's Standings
 SchoolWWPAOverall
 UC Davis6-01.00023-6.793
 UC San Diego5-1.83315-8.652
 Loyola Marymount4-2.66713-16.448
 California Baptist3-3.50021-11.656
 Santa Clara2-4.33311-16.407
 Air Force1-5.16711-16.407
 Concordia0-0.0005-16.238
 Fresno Pacific0-6.0009-20.310
 
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
WWPA Scores
Today
No Events Today.
Results
Sunday, Feb 19
Women's Water Polo
Saturday, Feb 18
Women's Water Polo
Sunday, Feb 12
Women's Water Polo
Saturday, Feb 11
Women's Water Polo
Live
No Live Events.
 
KAP7
WWPA Player of
the
Week