the official home of the western water polo association

WWPA Member Schools
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
Women's Standings
 
Men's Standings
 SchoolWWPAOverall
 UC San Diego2-01.0006-4.600
 Santa Clara1-01.0005-7.417
 Loyola Marymount1-1.5003-7.300
 UC Davis0-0.0009-3.750
 California Baptist0-0.0005-6.455
 Concordia0-0.0002-4.333
 Air Force0-0.0003-7.300
 Fresno Pacific0-3.0003-4.429
 
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
WWPA Scores
Today
Today
Men's Water Polo
Results
Today
Men's Water Polo
Yesterday
Men's Water Polo
Friday, Sep 23
Men's Water Polo
Wednesday, Sep 21
Men's Water Polo
Sunday, Sep 18
Men's Water Polo
Saturday, Sep 17
Men's Water Polo
Live
No Live Events.
 
KAP7
WWPA Player of
the
Week