the official home of the western water polo association

WWPA Member Schools
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
Women's Standings
 
Men's Standings
 SchoolWWPAOverall
 UC San Diego3-01.0007-4.636
 UC Davis1-01.00011-3.786
 Santa Clara1-1.5005-8.385
 Loyola Marymount1-1.5003-7.300
 California Baptist0-0.0006-6.500
 Concordia0-0.0002-6.250
 Air Force0-1.0003-8.273
 Fresno Pacific0-3.0003-6.333
 
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
photo
WWPA Scores
Today
Today
Men's Water Polo
Results
Today
Men's Water Polo
Yesterday
Men's Water Polo
Sunday, Sep 25
Men's Water Polo
Saturday, Sep 24
Men's Water Polo
Friday, Sep 23
Men's Water Polo
Live
No Live Events.
 
KAP7
WWPA Player of
the
Week
Archive
Dayne Jagga
Loyola Marymount